Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 308mm 61mm Vented 28mm 0986479199

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 199 – Front 308mm Vented 28mm – Fits Renault Espace/Laguna

Used Offers from

Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 308mm 61mm Vented 28mm 0986479199

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.42
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479199 Brake Disc Front Braking System Fits Renault Espace Laguna

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479199 Brake Disc Front Braking System Fits Renault Espace Laguna

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 199 BOSCH for RENAULT LAGUNA II ESPACE Mk IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.79
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 986 479 199 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£87.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 199 BOSCH for RENAULT LAGUNA II ESPACE Mk IV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.68
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 199 RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 2 2006-2015

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 308mm 0986479199 Set 7701207378 BD1068

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£51.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£45.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£64.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 375 Brake disc
£62.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 308mm 61mm Vented 28mm 0986479199

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 199; BD1068 / Number of Holes: 5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: BUoAAOSwAlZc0WCV / Machining: High-carbon / MPN: 0986479199 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249474631 / Drill Diameter Up To: 15.5mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 308mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 61mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Diameter: 308mm / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 25.8mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479199 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479199 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7701207378,8200177023,8200242317,8200570677,8201695234 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Discs / EAN: 4047024250512 / Centering Diameter: 61mm / Country of Origin: China
£65.42
ebay.co.uk