Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Citroen C4 1 Hatchback Van Coupe - Bosch 0 986 479 279

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 279 Rear x2 – Fits Citroën C4 I, Peugeot 307

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Citroen C4 1 Hatchback Van Coupe - Bosch 0 986 479 279

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.65
Free Delivery

0 986 479 279 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Citroen C4 1 Hatchback Van Coupe By Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.40
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 279 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£155.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN PEUGEOT:307,C4 I,307 CC,307 SW,C4 Coupe 4246Z9

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 986 479 279 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Citroen C4 1 Hatchback Van Coupe

£201.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 279 for Citroën Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.03
Delivery from £18.38

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£52.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£71.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£66.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 375 Brake disc
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Citroen C4 1 Hatchback Van Coupe - Bosch 0 986 479 279

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 9 mm / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Brake Disc / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 279 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 9.80 in (249 mm) / Material: Steel / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 0-986-479-279 / Item Length: 0 mm / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4246 Z9--CITROËN,4249 34--CITROËN,4246 Z9--PEUGEOT, 4249 34--PEUGEOT / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Bolt Pattern: 4 x 4.25 in (4 x 108 mm) / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: 0-986-479-279 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 68.5 mm / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Oiled / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£135.65
ebay.co.uk