2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL VIVARO C, K0 Rear 1.5D 2.0D 2019 on Set

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 E32 - Rear - Fits Peugeot Expert (2016-2025), Citroen Dispatch 3

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL VIVARO C, K0 Rear 1.5D 2.0D 2019 on Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.65
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT TRAVELLER Rear 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D 2016 on

£80.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT EXPERT Rear 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D 2016 on 294mm

£80.68
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CITROEN DISPATCH Rear 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D 2016 on Set

£80.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 294mm 0986479E32 Bosch Set 1616394580 SU001A6135

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 294mm 0986479E32 Bosch Set 1616394580 SU001A6135

£80.73
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479E32 Brake Disc Fits Citroеn Opel Peugeot Toyota Vauxhall KITx2

£80.89
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479E32 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Citroen Opel Peugeot Toyota Vauxhall

£80.89
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Citroen Dispatch 3 Van Platform - Bosch 0 986 479 E32

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL VIVARO C, K0 Rear 1.5D 2.0D 2019 on Set

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 7371186RMP / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: DSK3335, SDK6981, ATE: 24012203051, BLUE PRINT: ADT343319, BREMBO: 09D42011, CITROËN: 1616394580, DELPHI: BG4806C, FEBI BILSTEIN: 104170, FERODO: DDF2783C, FTE: BS7863B, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: N3312086, JURID: 563298JC, 563298JC1, LPR: C1029V, MINTEX: BDS1753, MDC2759, NK: 311962, OPEL: 1616394580, OPTIMAL GERMANY: BS9390C, PAGID: 55871, 55871NC, PEUGEOT: 1616394580, QUINTON HAZELL: BDC6183, MBD6183, REMSA: 6177610, ROADHOUSE: 6177610, TEXTAR: 92287103, TOYOTA: SU001A6135, VALEO: 673111, VAUXHALL: 1616394580, ZIMMERMANN: 180303420, 0986479E32 / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 108 mm / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Centering Diameter: 71.07 mm / Outer diameter: 294 mm / Height: 35 mm / Drill Diameter, up to: 13.3 mm
£80.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 S43 Brake disc
£87.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 613 BOSCH for TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback AVENSIS
£40.15
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 479 600 Brake disc
£70.12
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 479 206 Brake disc
£35.54
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery