1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 E57 DODGE JOURNEY 3.6 2012-2015

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 E57 - Solid - for FIAT Lancia - 2x

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 E57 DODGE JOURNEY 3.6 2012-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.15
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 E57 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£87.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 E57 BOSCH for FIAT LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 E57 BOSCH for FIAT LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.66
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for FIAT LANCIA:FREEMONT,VOYAGER MPV,FREEMONT SUV 4779713AA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479E57 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479E57

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 E57 BOSCH I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 E57 DODGE JOURNEY 3.6 2012-2015

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 72,5 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 33.3 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 10.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 E57 / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 24.0128-0308.1, BENDIX PRT6171, BLUE PRINT ADA104372, BREMBO 08.N249.10, BREMBO 08.N249.11, BREMBO 08.N249.21, DELPHI BG4829C, FEBI 43940, FERODO DDF2818C, HELLA 08.N249.11, JURID 563315JC, LPR C3023P, MINTEX BDS1784, MINTEX MDC 2754, MINTEX MDC2760, NK 319951, OPTIMAL GERMANY BS9422C, PAGID 55860NC, REMSA 61559.00, ROADHOUSE 61559.00, SBS 1815311961, TEXTAR 92286003, VALEO 672976, WAGNER BD180510, WAGNER BD180510E / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 04779713AA, CHRYSLER 4779713AA, CHRYSLER 68227800AA, CHRYSLER K04779713AA, DODGE 04779713AA, DODGE 4779713AA, DODGE 68227800AA, FIAT 4779713AA, FIAT K04779713AA, LANCIA K04779713AA, VW 7B0615601C / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 127.0 mm / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FIAT FREEMONT (345_), LANCIA VOYAGER MPV (404_), CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER / VOYAGER V (RT), DODGE JOURNEY, DODGE GRAND CARAVAN, DODGE JOURNEY VAN (JC), CHRYSLER TOWN & COUNTRY / Outer diameter: 328.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£85.15
ebay.co.uk