2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 R08 BOSCH for JEEP WRANGLER III

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 R08 - Solid, Oiled - Fits Jeep Wrangler III

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 R08 BOSCH for JEEP WRANGLER III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.63
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 R08 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£97.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 R08 BOSCH for JEEP WRANGLER III

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.09
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS JEEP WRANGLER III 3.6 V6 BRAKE DISC 0986479R08 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for JEEP:WRANGLER III,WRANGLER / WRANGLER JK III 52060147AA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.19
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479R08

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 R08 BOSCH for JEEP WRANGLER III

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12 / Discard Thickness: 10.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 R08 / UPC: 4047025126953 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 316 / Material: Steel / MPN: 0986479R08 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1045127500 / Superseded Part Number: Full / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: JEEP 52060 147AA / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 15.7 kg / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 61368.00 / EAN: 4047025126953 / GTIN: 4047025126953 / Item Height: 76.5
£93.63
ebay.co.uk