BOSCH 0 986 479 081 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,INOKOM,KIA

Bosch Brake Disc 0986479081 (BD1652)

BOSCH 0 986 479 081 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,INOKOM,KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.38
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 301.8mm 69mm Solid 11mm 0986479081

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.32
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HYUNDAI SANTA FE Mk2, Mk3 2.2D Rear 09 to 18 D4HB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.42
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 301.8mm 0986479081 Set 584112P000 BD1652

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 301.8mm 0986479081 Bosch Set 584112P000 BD1652

£80.46
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 301.8mm 69mm Solid 11mm 0986479081

£80.57
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479081 Brake Disc Rear Solid 301.8mm Outer Ø Fits Santa Fe Kia Sorento

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.20
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479081 Brake Disc Rear Solid 301.8mm Outer Ø Fits Santa Fe Kia Sorento

£86.20
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479081 Brake Disc Rear For Hyundai Grand Santa Fé Santa Fe Kia Sorento

£86.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH 0 986 479 081 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,INOKOM,KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / ProductName: Brake Disc / ProductImageZoomGUID: HWwAAOSw4Ohc0VuH / Machining: High-carbon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249246174 / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 12,5 / Cross-reference OE: HYUNDAI 58411 2P000 / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter [mm]: 301,8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: Part Detail: No of Holes: 5 / TradeNumbers(s): E1 90 R - 02C0357/0184 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 71,5 / Cross-reference OEM: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS N3310317 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 081 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479081 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047025112529 / fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11
£63.38
ebay.co.uk