Bosch Brake Discs Rear Diameter 264mm 60mm Solid 10mm With Screws 0986479517

Bosch Brake Disc 0986479517 (BD1371)

Bosch Brake Discs Rear Diameter 264mm 60mm Solid 10mm With Screws 0986479517

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.16
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479517 Brake Disc Fits Fiat Opel Vauxhall KITx2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.21
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479517 Brake Disc Fits Fiat Opel Vauxhall KITx2

£41.21
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479517 Brake Disc x2 Rear Solid 264mm Outer Ø Fits Fiat Opel Vauxhall

£41.21
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL CORSAVAN E Rear 1.2 1.3D 14 to 19 B13DTC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL CORSA E Rear 14 to 19 264mm Set Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£41.41
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL CORSA E Rear 14 to 19 264mm Set Bosch 569097

£41.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT PUNTO EVO Rear 1.2 1.4 1.3D 1.6D 08 to 11

£41.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT PUNTO 199 Rear 1.4 1.3D 09 to 18 264mm Set

£41.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Brake Discs Rear Diameter 264mm 60mm Solid 10mm With Screws 0986479517

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 517; BD1371 / Number of Holes: 4 / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479517 / Drill Diameter Up To: 14.3mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 569097,50902167,55700592,55700593,93167282 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 10mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 264mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 60mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: With Screws / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 60mm / Diameter: 264mm / Country of Origin: China
£41.16
ebay.co.uk