Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 320mm 68mm Vented 28mm 0986479679

Bosch Brake Disc 0986479679 Front 320mm Vented Fits Qashqai/Qashqai+2 Renault Koleos

Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 320mm 68mm Vented 28mm 0986479679

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1517 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.29
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479679 Brake Disc Front Fits Qashqai/Qashqai+2 Renault Koleos

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£58.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc - 0986479679 - Single- Premium Engineering for Performance

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.44
GBP 59.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479679 Brake Disc Front Vented Oiled Braking System For Nissan Renault

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.29
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479679 Brake Disc Front Fits Qashqai/Qashqai+2 Renault Koleos

£60.29
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 679 for NISSAN JUKE (F15) 1.6 2010-2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.83
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1517 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.63
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1517 Brake Disc - 320 mm Vented Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.93
Delivery from £30.06
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 320mm 68mm Vented 28mm 0986479679

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 679; BD1517 / Number of Holes: 5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 5QAAAOSwyFhc0VEv / MPN: 0986479679 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248803492 / Drill Diameter Up To: 12.8mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 320mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114.3mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 68mm / Notes: Part Detail: No of Holes: 5 / Diameter: 320mm / Part Type: Brake Disc / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 26mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479679 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479679 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 402069828R,40206-9828R,40206ET01A,40206JY01A / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Discs / EAN: 4047024749825 / Centering Diameter: 68mm / Country of Origin: China
£54.58
ebay.co.uk