Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 332mm 94mm Vented 28mm 0986479782

Bosch Brake Disc 0986479782 Front Vented Ø332mm 94mm 28mm Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun

Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 332mm 94mm Vented 28mm 0986479782

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.61
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479782 Brake Disc Front Vented 332mm Ø Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£63.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc - 0986479782 - Single- Premium Engineering for Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.20
GBP 64.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479782 Brake Disc Front Braking System Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.82
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479782 Brake Disc Front Vented 332mm Ø Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun

£64.82
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479782 Brake Disc Single 56 mm 4615A38 BG4228 DDF1757

£68.42
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 782 PAJERO IV (V8_W, V9_W) 3.2 2007-

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.34
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 0 986 479 782 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/II PAJERO/SPORT/SHOGUN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Disc Single Front Diameter 332mm 94mm Vented 28mm 0986479782

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 782; BD1612 / Number of Holes: 6 / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 26mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479782 / Drill Diameter Up To: 12.6mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4615A038 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 332mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 94mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 139.7mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 94mm / Diameter: 332mm / Country of Origin: China
£61.61
ebay.co.uk