Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 300mm 79mm Vented 22mm 0986479A18

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 300mm 79mm Vented 22mm 0986479A18

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.51
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A18 Brake Disc Front Braking Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series 4 Series

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Front Brake Disc Rotor - Vented (0986479A18) OEM Quality for BMW 1 3 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.21
GBP 50.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 986 479 A18 Brake Disc Braking System Fits BMW

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A18 Brake Disc Front Braking Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series 4 Series

£50.79
Free Delivery

For BMW 4 Series Brake Disc Bosch 0986479A18 Single Premium Graded 2014-2015

£52.20
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1705 Brake Disc - 300 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.73
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1705 Brake Disc - 300 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 300mm 79mm Vented 22mm 0986479A18

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 A18; BD1705 / Number of Holes: 5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: rscAAOSwZ3lc0WLt / Machining: High-carbon / MPN: 0986479A18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248905914 / Quantity Unit: Unit / Drill Diameter Up To: 16.5mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 22mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 300mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 120mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 79mm / Notes: Part Detail: No of Holes: 5 / Diameter: 300mm / Part Type: Brake Disc / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 20.5mm / Mileage: 0km / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479A18 / Grade: Premium / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479A18 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116792217 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4047025194969 / Centering Diameter: 79mm / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£45.94
ebay.co.uk