Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 321mm 70.7mm Vented 30mm With Screws 0986479667

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 321mm 70.7mm Vented 30mm With Screws 0986479667

£62.06
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479667 Brake Disc Front Vented 321mm Outer Ø Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.11
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc BD1679 986479667- Premium Engineering for Performance

Unknown
£63.78
GBP 63.78 / Unit

BOSCH 0986479667 Brake Disc Front Vented 321mm Outer Ø Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.25
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479667 Brake Disc Front Vented Oiled With Bolts Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.25
Free Delivery

For Vauxhall Cascada Brake Disc Bosch 0986479667 Single 45 mm Premium 2015-2024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.37
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1679 Brake Disc - 321 mm Vented High-Carbon Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Improved Cooling, Reduced Brake Fade, Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.79
Free Delivery

Brake Discs For Vauxhall ASTRA 09-15 CASCADA 13-19 ZAFIRA 11-19 13502826

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 321mm 70.7mm Vented 30mm With Screws 0986479667

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 667; BD1679 / Number of Holes: 5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: uroAAOSwxAxc0VV5 / Machining: High-carbon / MPN: 0986479667 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249566155 / Quantity Unit: Unit / Drill Diameter Up To: 14.2mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 30mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 321mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 115mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 70.7mm / Notes: Part Note: Oiled, Ece: Ece-R90, Machining: High-Carbon / Diameter: 321mm / Part Type: Brake Disc / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 28mm / Mileage: 0km / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479667 / Grade: Premium / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479667 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13502826,13586854,569092 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4047025167871 / Centering Diameter: 70.7mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: With Screws / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£60.26
ebay.co.uk