Bosch Brake Disc Rear 280mm 64.5mm Solid 12mm 0986479144

Save on used deals -42 %
Used Offers from £29.48

Bosch Brake Disc Rear 280mm 64.5mm Solid 12mm 0986479144

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479144 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Renault Trafic II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Rotor - Solid BD981 - 0986479144 - OEM for Nissan & Renault

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.94
GBP 55.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479144 Brake Disc Rear Braking Fits Nissan Primastar Renault Trafic II

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.19
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479144 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Renault Trafic II

£56.19
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479144 Brake Disc Single 102 mm Premium 4326QAD 4326QAC 9385649

£58.28
Free Delivery

Brake Discs For Nissan PRIMASTAR 01-06 Renault TRAFIC 01-06 4320600QAD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc 0986479144 for Renault TRAFIC 01-06 Nissan PRIMASTAR 02- 4320600QAD

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

2 x REAR AXLE BRAKE DISCS SET BRAKING DISCS PAIR OE QUALITY BOSCH 0986479144

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Brake Disc Rear 280mm 64.5mm Solid 12mm 0986479144

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 144; BD981 / Number of Holes: 5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: KoUAAOSwdmBc0Uck / MPN: 0986479144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249488527 / Quantity Unit: Unit / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 12mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 280mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 118mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 64.5mm / Notes: Part Note: Oiled, Ece: Ece-R90 / Diameter: 280mm / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 10mm / Mileage: 0km / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479144 / Grade: Premium / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479144 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4320600QAD,43206-00QAC,7701206846,7711130076,8200228610,91159916 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4047024203440 / Centering Diameter: 64.5mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Without Wheel Bearing; Without Integrated Magnetic Sensor Ring / Country of Origin: China
£50.94
ebay.co.uk