2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW GOLF Rear 03 to 20 255mm Set Bosch 1K0615601AB

Bosch Brake Disc Rear Diameter 255mm 65mm Solid 9.6mm With Screws 0986479099

Used Offers from £56.72

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW GOLF Rear 03 to 20 255mm Set Bosch 1K0615601AB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.53
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Rear Diameter 255mm 65mm Solid 9.6mm With Screws 0986479099

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.58
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 255mm 0986479099 Set 1K0615601AB 5Q0615601F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.63
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 255mm 0986479099 Bosch Set 1K0615601AB 5Q0615601F

£34.64
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479099 Brake Disc Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW KITx2

£35.08
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479099 Brake Disc x2 Rear Solid 255mm Outer Ø Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£35.08
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479099 Brake Disc Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW KITx2

£35.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear Diameter 255mm 65mm Solid 9.6mm With Screws 09864790

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479099 Brake Disc Rear Solid 255mm Outer Ø Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£36.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW GOLF Rear 03 to 20 255mm Set Bosch 1K0615601AB

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 9 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1774080RMP / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: DSK2221, SDK6087, ATE: 24011002771, 24031002771, ATE: 24111002771, AUDI: 1K0615601AB, 1K0615601K, 5Q0615601F, BENDIX: 562236B, BLUE PRINT: ADV184306, BOSCH: 0986T15035, BOSCH: F026A06783, BREMBO: 08950210, 08950211, 08950275, 0895021X, CAR: 1421022, DELPHI: BG3834, BG5019C, BG5019C18B1, FEBI BILSTEIN: 23240, FERODO: DDF1224, DDF12241, DDF1224C, FERODO: DDF1224C1, DDF1224C1D, DDF1224X, FTE: BS5419, GIRLING: 6042763, DF4276, GRAF: DF29724, JURID: 562236J, 562236JC, JURID: 562236JC1, LPR: A1003P, A1003PR, MAGNETI MARELLI: 353615846540, 360406050700, METELLI: 230724, METELLI: 800724, MINTEX: BDS1007, MDC1640, MDC1640C, MDC81640C, NK: 204789, 314789, 344789, NUOVA TECNODELTA: HPD1022, OPTIMAL GERMANY: BS8018C, PAGID: 54209, 54209NC, 54209PRO, PEX: 140867, PILENGA: 5879, 5885, QUINTON HAZELL: BDC5419, QUINTON HAZELL: BSF5419, RAICAM: RD00916, REMSA: 664900, ROADHOUSE: 6134000, 664900, sbs: 1815204789, SEAT: 1K0615601AB, SEAT: 1K0615601K, SKODA: 1K0615601AB, SKODA: 5Q0615601F, TEXTAR: 92120900, 92120903, 92120905, TEXTAR: 982001209, 98200120901, 98200120901PRO, TRW: DF4276, VALEO: 186857, 297857, 496006, 672546, VW: 1K0615601AB, VW: 1K0615601K, 5C0615601A, 5C0615601, ZIMMERMANN: 600323400, 600323420, 600323450, 600323452, 0986479099 / Brake Disc Thickness: 9.6 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 112 mm / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Centering Diameter: 65 mm / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Outer diameter: 255 mm / Height: 51 mm / Drill Diameter, up to: 15.4 mm
£34.53
ebay.co.uk