2x Brake disc solid 0 986 478 420 BOSCH for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Bosch Brake Disc Set BD351 - 269.7 mm Solid Rear - ECE-R90 - 1 Set (2 pcs)

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 478 420 BOSCH for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.42
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 269.7mm 0986478420 Set 0569117 569209 BD351

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 269.7mm 0986478420 Bosch Set 0569117 569209 BD351

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 269.7mm 57.1mm Solid 9.9mm 0986478420

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.94
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 478 420 for OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2 1995-2000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.23
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 478 420 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 478 420 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.14
GBP 45.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 478 420 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 478 420 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.19
GBP 45.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986478420 Brake Disc Rear Braking System Fits Opel Vectra Vauxhall Vectra

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986478420 Brake Disc Rear 269.7mm Ø Fits Opel Vectra Vauxhall Vectra

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake disc solid 0 986 478 420 BOSCH for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 200 950, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-661, BLUE PRINT ADW194348, DACO Germany 603665, FOMAR Friction FO 2276, LPR O1311P, OPTIMAL BS-4540, SWAG 40 90 2553, BREMBO 08.7014.10, TRW DF2772, METELLI 23-0606C, SAMKO O1311P, HELLA 8DD 355 104-661, BRECK BR 019 SA100, HART 241 080, ABE C4X008ABE, FTE BS4596B, OPTIMAL BS-4540C, ATE 24.0310-0225.1, FEBI BILSTEIN 02553, DELPHI BG3141, TEXTAR 92075503, JURID 561961J, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6051540, MAXGEAR 19-0788, CIFAM 800-606C, ZIMMERMANN 430.1474.20, JURID 561961JC, ROTINGER RT 1296, MINTEX MDC1057 / Item Height: 69.8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 478 420 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 269.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 05 69 117, OPEL 5 69 209, OPEL 90512909, OPEL 93182288, VAUXHALL 05 69 117, VAUXHALL 90512909, VAUXHALL 93182288
£40.42
ebay.co.uk