Bosch Brake Disc Single Front 306.8mm 67mm Vented 24mm 0986479C93

Used Offers from

Bosch Brake Disc Single Front 306.8mm 67mm Vented 24mm 0986479C93

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.77
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479C93 Brake Disc Single Fits BMW 2 Series 2014-2021

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.56
Free Delivery

Bosch BD2414 Brake Disc - 307 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.48
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C93 BMW X1 (F48) 2 2014-2022

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.79
Free Delivery

BOSCH BRAKE DISC 0986479C93 FOR BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MINI MINI F54 2.0 Front 16 to 18 B48A20A 307mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479C93 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

£150.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER F60 Front 1.5 2.0 2.0D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 2.0 Front 2020 on 307mm Set

£150.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£45.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£64.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 375 Brake disc
£62.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Disc Single Front 306.8mm 67mm Vented 24mm 0986479C93

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 C93; 0986479C93 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Vented; Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 22.4mm / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479C93 / Drill Diameter Up To: 16.5mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116799351 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 24mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 307mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 67mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 67mm / Diameter: 306.8mm / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£51.77
ebay.co.uk