Bosch Brake Disc Single Front 316mm 63.5mm Vented 32mm 0986479D48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Single Front 316mm 63.5mm Vented 32mm 0986479D48

£64.07
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D48 Brake Disc Front Vented 316mm Ø Fits Ford Edge Galaxy S-Max

£64.12
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs - 0986479D48 - Single- Premium Engineering for Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.32
GBP 65.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D48 Brake Disc Front Vented 316mm Ø Fits Ford Edge Galaxy S-Max

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D48 Brake Disc Front Braking System Fits Ford Edge Galaxy S-Max

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479D48 Brake Disc Single Fits Ford S-Max 2015-2018

£69.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD S-MAX TDCi 2.0D Front 2017 on 316mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD S-MAX TDCi 2.0D Front 2017 on 316mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Disc Single Front 316mm 63.5mm Vented 32mm 0986479D48

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 D48; 0986479D48 / Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 30.5mm / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479D48 / Drill Diameter Up To: 16mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2019816,5312312,E1GC-1125-ED / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 32mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 316mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 63.5mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 63.5mm / Diameter: 316mm / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£62.72
ebay.co.uk