1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C88 RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.6 2013-2021

Bosch Brake Disc with Bearing 0 986 479 C88 – Rear L/R – 2x – Fits Clio IV, Grand Scenic III

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C88 RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.6 2013-2021

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.04
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479C88

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.63
Delivery from £13.99

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479C88

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479C88 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for RENAULT:CLIO IV,MEGANE CC,LUTECIA IV,SCÉNIC III

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.49
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 C88 BOSCH I

£263.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C88 RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.6 2013-2021

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 61,98 mm / Inner diameter: 30.0 mm / Item Thickness: 8 / Discard Thickness: 7 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 88.2 mm / Brake disc with bearing: Yes / Selling unit: 1 pc. / UPC: 4047025482400 / MPN: 0986479C88 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19005709151 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Item Height: 88,2 / Outer diameter: 260.0 mm / Disc type: full / Performance Part: Yes / Minimum thickness: 7.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 C88 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: 2x Bosch Rear Brake Disc Set RENAULT OEM 0986479C88 432007556r / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Replacement part numbers: FERODO DDF1732-1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 532006506R / Thickness: 8.0 mm / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047025482400 / GTIN: 4047025482400 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£134.04
ebay.co.uk