Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front 297.2mm 108mm Vented 25mm 0986479A96

Bosch Brake Discs 0986479A96 - Vented Front 297.2mm Pair Set 435120K060 for Toyota Hilux/Fortuner

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front 297.2mm 108mm Vented 25mm 0986479A96

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 297.2mm 0986479A96 Set 435120K060 BD2156

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 297.2mm 0986479A96 Bosch Set 435120K060 BD2156

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.58
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A96 Brake Disc x2 Front Vented 297.2mm Ø Fits Toyota Hilux Hilux

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.89
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A96 Brake Disc Fits Toyota KITx2

£78.89
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A96 Brake Disc Front Vented 297.2mm Ø Fits Toyota Hilux Hilux Vigo

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.32
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A96 Brake Disc Front Vented 297.2mm Ø Fits Toyota Hilux Hilux Vigo

£84.32
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A96 Brake Disc Front Vented 297.2mm Ø Fits Toyota Hilux Hilux Vigo

£84.32
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 A96 BOSCH for TOYOTA HILUX VIGO VII Pickup

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.06
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front 297.2mm 108mm Vented 25mm 0986479A96

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 A96; BD2156 / Number of Holes: 6 / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 23mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479A96 / Drill Diameter Up To: 14.4mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 435120K060,435120K070,435120K080 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 25mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 297.2mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 108mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 139.7mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 108mm / Diameter: 297.2mm / Country of Origin: China
£78.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch BD1939 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£62.22
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BD1893 Brake discs - 1 set of 2 discs
£17.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49