Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 308mm 62mm Vented 16mm 0986479T16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.23
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479T16 Brake Disc x2 Rear Vented 308mm Outer Ø Fits Suzuki Grand

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 308mm 62mm Vented 16mm 0986479T16

£84.33
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA JB424, Mk2 2.4 Rear 2009 on

£84.37
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 308mm 0986479T16 Bosch Set 5561177K00 5561177K01

£84.41
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA JB632, Mk2 3.2 Rear 08 to 10

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA JB424, Mk2 2.4 Rear 2009 on

£86.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk2 1.9D Rear 05 to 14 F9QB

£86.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk2 2.0 Rear 05 to 15 J20A

£86.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 308mm 62mm Vented 16mm 0986479T16

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 T16; BD1815 / Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 14mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479T16 / Drill Diameter Up To: 12.6mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55611-77K00,55611-77K01 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 16mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 308mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 62mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114.3mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 62mm / Diameter: 308mm / Country of Origin: China
£84.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch BD1939 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£62.02
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BD1893 Brake discs - 1 set of 2 discs
£19.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520
£54.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery