BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986424558 For Ford Fiesta 2002- CBK 1.25 51KW 6

Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 424 558 - Low-Metallic, Anti-Squeak Plate, Piston Clip - Ford Fiesta/Focus

BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986424558 For Ford Fiesta 2002- CBK 1.25 51KW 6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Delivery from £13.57

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 424 558 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 424 558 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
GBP 37.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH Front Brake Pads FORD Courier Fiesta IV V Fusion 1.3 1.4 1.6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.66
Delivery from £43.52

Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BOSCH 986 424 558 for MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4 2003-2007

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.12
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 424 558 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

£43.45
Free Delivery

Original BOSCH Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 0 986 424 558 For Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.87
Delivery from £25.78

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 424 558 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 424 558 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 424 558 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986424558 For Ford Fiesta 2002- CBK 1.25 51KW 6

Cheapest offer

Original Part Number OE/OEM: 1101462, 1101464, 1128463, 1145299, 1206064, 1236880, 1521328 / Width 2 (mm): 151,3 / Width (mm): 0,00000 / Equivalent spare part code: 510374, BPD1104, ADM54281, 0986424558, 0986424701, 0986494511 / Side mounting: Axle Front / ProductImageZoomGUID: NgwAAOSwKiZa1QHs / Height 2 (mm): 58,2 / SYSTEM BRAKING: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986424558 / MPN: 0986424558 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249417240 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986424558 Brake Pad Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Pad Set / Thick (mm): 18,8 / EAN: 3165143660539 / Height 1 (mm): 61 / Additional information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Wear indicator: Without indicator / Height (mm): 0,00000 / Notes: Trade No: Bp306 / Width 1 (mm): 150,1 / Part Type: Brake Pad Set
£25.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 473 574 Brake pad wear sensor
£11.56
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 622 BOSCH for CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV C4 GRAND PICASSO I
£24.29
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 473 045 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Touring 1 Coupe
£10.36
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00