Bosch BP426 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 424 714 - Front Axle for Kia Sedona/Carnival - ECE-R90, Set of 4

Bosch BP426 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.42
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 424 714 BOSCH for KIA SEDONA I SEDONA Mk II PREGIO Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.15
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA:SEDONA I,BESTA Van,SEDONA II,PREGIO Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 424 714 FOR KIA CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA PREGIO/GRAND

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.25
Free Delivery

Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 424 714 BOSCH for KIA SEDONA I SEDONA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.47
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 424 714 FOR KIA CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA PREGIO/GRAND

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 424 714 FOR KIA CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA PREGIO/GRAND

£59.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 424 714 FOR KIA CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA PREGIO/GRAND

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.32
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 0 986 424 714 for Kia

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.86
Delivery from £25.78
• 1
• 2
Bosch BP426 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 56.2 mm, width 154.7 mm, thickness 17 mm- WVA: 23649 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Front axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Cost-efficient maintenance: Equipped with acoustic wear indicators that alert drivers before the pads are fully worn, ensuring you replace them only when needed Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 front brake pads with Acoustic wear indicators Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£31.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 473 574 Brake pad wear sensor
£15.58
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 622 BOSCH for CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV C4 GRAND PICASSO I
£24.29
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 473 045 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Touring 1 Coupe
£10.36
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00