BOSCH 0 986 461 759 Brake pad set

Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 461 759 - Disc Brake for Honda CRX III, Civic V Coupe/Saloon

BOSCH 0 986 461 759 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:CRX III,CIVIC V Coupe,CIVIC V Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 461 759 FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/VII/FERIO

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 461 759 FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/VII/FERIO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 461 759 FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/VII/FERIO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 461 759 FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/VII/FERIO

£49.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 461 759 FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/VII/FERIO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake pads 0 986 494 079 BOSCH for MAZDA 6 Hatchback 6 Saloon 6 Station Wagon
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 0 986 424 275 BOSCH for RENAULT TWIZY
£25.22
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits BOSCH UKADY HAMULCOWE 1 987 474 311 BRAKE PAD MOUNTING KIT. ⭐UK Stock⭐
£12.35
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pad Set 0986494822 (BP1996) - Rear Disc 42.3mm - Fits Lexus NX
£24.79
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 461 759 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Article number of recommended accessories: 1987474324, 1987474318; Observe technical data: ; Material: Low-Metallic; Test Mark: ECE-R90; WVA Number: 21694; Thickness: 16,4; Width [mm]: 136,6; Height: 57,8; Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO System; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Fitting Position: Front Axle; TecDoc Engine Number: 1520, 1565, 14488, 4513, 21246, 5392, 4521, 14268, 35723, 28182, 17638, 24274, 18253, 22046, 39834, 39849; Engine Code: B16A, D16Y7, B16Y7, D17Z2, K24W, L15A, D16Y5, D16Y8; Construction Year to: 09/1995, 12/1999, 10/1998, 08/1999, 08/2005, 12/2010, 12/2002, 07/2006, 08/2010, 03/2014, 09/2005, 09/2000, 03/2000, 12/2005; Construction Year from: 09/1997, 01/1998, 01/2004, 11/1995; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS; Rim Size [inch]: 15.0
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk