Bosch BP616 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 461 768 – Rear – Copper-Free – Mitsubishi Delica/Space Gear/Pajero II

Bosch BP616 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.03
Delivery from £7.85

Bosch BP616 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.81
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch BP616 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

£26.26
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MITSUBISHI:L400 Bus,STARWAGON,MONTERO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 461 768 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/GEAR/DELICA L400

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 461 768 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/GEAR/DELICA 2.8L

£44.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 461 768 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/GEAR/DELICA 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 461 768 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/GEAR/DELICA 2.8L

£45.33
Free Delivery
Bosch BP616 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 43.4 mm, width 107.6 mm, thickness 14.6 mm - WVA: 21840 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Rear axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Cost-efficient maintenance: Equipped with acoustic wear indicators that alert drivers before the pads are fully worn, ensuring you replace them only when needed Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 rear brake pads with Acoustic wear indicators Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£18.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 473 574 Brake pad wear sensor
£11.56
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 622 BOSCH for CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV C4 GRAND PICASSO I
£24.35
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 473 045 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Touring 1 Coupe
£10.39
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03