Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 494 667 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 494 667 - Low-Metallic - for Mercedes-Benz C-Class

Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 494 667 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.44
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 0 986 494 667 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:W204,C204,S204,C-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.69
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BOSCH 986 494 667 for E-CLASS (W212) 2 2013-2016

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.42
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 667 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM646.811/812 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 667 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM646.811/812 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 667 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM646.811/812 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 667 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM646.811/812 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 494 667 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 494 667 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.34
GBP 62.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 494 667 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 146.2 / UPC: 4047025361071 / MPN: 0986494667 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3006920561 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Number in Pack: 4 / Height: 71.5 / Features: Quiet Operation / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 494 667 / Material: Low-Metallic / Superseded Part Number: Blitzversand, Alle Autoteile bestellbar, Lieferbar / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 0986494667 Bosch Front OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 20.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 007 420 56 20 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 986 494 593 / EAN: 4047025361071 / GTIN: 4047025361071 / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Test marking: ECE-R90 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 24306 / Number of springs: 4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with spring
£31.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 473 574 Brake pad wear sensor
£15.58
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 622 BOSCH for CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV C4 GRAND PICASSO I
£24.22
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 592 BOSCH for SUZUKI DACIA RENAULT NISSAN MERCEDES-BENZ
£17.78
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pads Set Vauxhall Astravan G 1.6 Front 2000-2005 With ABS Z16XE
£19.57
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pads 0 986 494 593 for Mercedes‑Benz C‑Class, SLK, SLC
£29.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00