Bosch BP1701 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 494 706 – Rear Axle, ECE-R90, Low Noise & Dust – Set of 4

Bosch BP1701 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.18
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1701 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.02
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1701 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

£43.81
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1701 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

In stock
£44.40
Delivery from £15.95

Brake pads 0 986 494 706 BOSCH for JEEP DODGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1701 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.28
Delivery from £21.14

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for DODGE JEEP:NITRO,LIBERTY,CHEROKEE,NITRO VAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.89
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1701 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

In stock
£49.72
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 706 BOSCH for JEEP DODGE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.38
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bosch BP1701 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 45.4 mm, width 116.7 mm, thickness 16.7 mm - WVA: 24602 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Rear axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Cost-efficient maintenance: Equipped with acoustic wear indicators that alert drivers before the pads are fully worn, ensuring you replace them only when needed Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 rear brake pads with Acoustic wear indicators Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£41.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 473 574 Brake pad wear sensor
£15.58
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 622 BOSCH for CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV C4 GRAND PICASSO I
£24.29
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 473 045 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Touring 1 Coupe
£10.36
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00