Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986424432 4K0698151E 8W0698151AC 8W0698151AD BP2243

Bosch Brake Pad Set 0986424432 (BP2243) - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 4 pads

Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986424432 4K0698151E 8W0698151AC 8W0698151AD BP2243

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.54
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits AUDI S7 4KA 3.0D Front 19 to 21 Bosch 4K0698151E 8W0698151AC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.56
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits AUDI S4 B9 3.0D Front 2019 on DEWB Bosch 4K0698151E Quality

£51.59
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits AUDI A6 C8 Front 2.0 3.0 2.0D 3.0D 2018 on Bosch 4K0698151E

£51.63
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits AUDI A4 Allroad B9 Front 2.0 2.0D 3.0D 2016 on DETA Bosch

£51.65
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986424432 Bosch 4K0698151E 8W0698151AC 8W0698151AD BP2243

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Bp2243 0986424432

£51.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Bp2243 0986424432

£51.94
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986424432 Brake Pad Set For Disc Front For Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 A6 A7 Q5

£51.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986424432 4K0698151E 8W0698151AC 8W0698151AD BP2243

Cheapest offer

Width 2 [mm]: 252 / Test Mark: ECE-R90 / Height 2 [mm]: 98.8 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Width 1: 210.1 mm / Thickness [mm]: 16.3 / Part number of recommended accessories: 1987473583, 1987473599, 1987474742, 1987473604, 1987474432, 19874 / Height: 99 mm / Width 2: 252 mm / Width: 210.1 mm / Aftermarket Reference Number: PAD2133, PAD2133B, PD3785, ADV184221, BBP2602, P 85 164, P 85 164X, P85164NX, LP3239, FBP3785, 16938, 8DB 355 025-811, MDB4022, NBP1539, VKBP 80277, 2240201, GDB2126, 610443 / WVA Number: 22402 / Width 1 [mm]: 210.1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986424432 / Quantity: 1 / Height 2: 98.8 mm / Material: Low-Metallic / Height 1: 99 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 4K0 698 151 AB, 4K0 698 151 E, 8W0 698 151 AC, AUDI: 8W0 698 151 AD, 8W0 698 151 AQ, 8W0 698 151 BB, AUDI: 8W0 698 151 BC, 8W0 698 151 L, 8W0 698 151 M, SEAT: 8W0 698 151 AC, 8W0 698 151 AD, SEAT: 8W0 698 151 L, SKODA: 8W0 698 151 AC, 8 / Thickness: 16.3 mm / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Height 1 [mm]: 99 / Article number of recommended accessories: 1 987 473 583, 1 987 473 599, 1 987 474 742, 1 987 473 604, 1 987 474 432, 1 987 473 601 / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Number of springs: 8
£51.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 473 574 Brake pad wear sensor
£15.58
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 622 BOSCH for CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV C4 GRAND PICASSO I
£24.29
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 592 BOSCH for SUZUKI DACIA RENAULT NISSAN MERCEDES-BENZ
£17.84
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pads Set Vauxhall Astravan G 1.6 Front 2000-2005 With ABS Z16XE
£19.65
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pads 0 986 494 593 for Mercedes‑Benz C‑Class, SLK, SLC
£29.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00