BOSCH 1 987 473 519 Brake pad wear sensor

Bosch Brake Pad Wear Sensor 1 987 473 519 - for BMW X1 E84 N47D20 2.0L SUV (1 pc)

Used Offers from

BOSCH 1 987 473 519 Brake pad wear sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 473 519 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 1 987 473 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.18
GBP 16.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 1 987 473 519 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 1 987 473 51 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£16.44
GBP 16.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 473 519 BOSCH for BMW X1 3 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 1 987 473 519 FOR BMW X1/SUV/E84/SAV N47D20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.18
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 1 987 473 519 FOR BMW X1/SUV/E84/SAV N47D20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.82
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 1 987 473 519 FOR BMW X1/SUV/E84/SAV N47D20 2.0L

£22.87
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 1 987 473 519 FOR BMW X1/SUV/E84/SAV N47D20 2.0L

£23.34
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 1 987 473 519 FOR BMW X1/SUV/E84/SAV N47D20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 473 519 Brake pad wear sensor

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 865; Brake Type: Disc Brake; TecDoc Engine Number: 18170, 24405, 24624; Construction Year from: 03/2010; Construction Year to: 05/2012, 06/2012, 06/2013; Engine Code: N52 B25A ; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Special Purpose Vehicle: not for government vehicles; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 312
£10.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk