Bosch BP1309 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Bosch Brake Pads 0 986 494 262 - Set of 4, ECE-R90 - Fits Citroën C3 I/C2/C2 ENTERPRISE

Bosch BP1309 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.43
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 262 BOSCH for CITROËN C3 I C2 C2 ENTERPRISE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.77
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 986 494 262 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH Brake Pads 0986494262 For Citroen C2 2003-2009 1.1 44kW 59cv

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.05
Delivery from £13.66

Brake pads 0 986 494 262 BOSCH for CITROËN C3 I C2 C2 ENTERPRISE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.16
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1309 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

£30.37
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1309 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.31
Delivery from £21.29

✅Fits BOSCH UKADY HAMULCOWE 0 986 494 262 HAM PADS. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.38
GBP 33.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1309 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake pads 0 986 494 040 BOSCH for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL FIAT
£21.79
Compare 188 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Front Brake Pad Set 0986 494 498 - 4 Pads with Integrated Wear Indicator
£27.62
Compare 89 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 494 463 Brake pad set
£22.50
Compare 92 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 494 713 Brake pad set
£26.49
Compare 105 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch BP1309 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 53.1 mm, width 122.8 mm, thickness 18.7 mm - WVA: 23407 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Front axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Quick and easy maintenance: To speed up repairs, Bosch also includes all required accessories in the brake pad boxes Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 front brake pads, bolts, 2 screws and 4 springs Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£20.43
amazon.co.uk