Bosch BP1084 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Bosch Brake Pads BP1084 (0 986 494 173) - Front Axle, Reduced Noise & Dust, ECE-R90, Set of 4

Bosch BP1084 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.60
Delivery from £4.49

Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 494 173 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.96
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch BP1084 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

In stock
£22.01
Delivery from £16.26

BOSCH 0 986 494 173 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 494 173 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.39
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake 96446742 96496765 55200-86Z00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 173 FORBRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 173

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.34
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 173 FORBRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 173

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.85
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 173 FORBRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 173

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 0 986 494 154 BOSCH for TOYOTA RAV 4 III CAMRY Saloon RAV 4 IV
£20.74
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 040 BOSCH for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL FIAT
£21.79
Compare 188 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 494 463 Brake pad set
£22.50
Compare 93 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 494 713 Brake pad set
£26.49
Compare 105 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch BP1084 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 51.3 mm, width 143.7 mm, thickness 17.4 mm / 17.7 mm - WVA: 24062 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Front axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Cost-efficient maintenance: Equipped with acoustic wear indicators that alert drivers before the pads are fully worn, ensuring you replace them only when needed Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 front brake pads with Acoustic wear indicators Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£16.60
amazon.co.uk