Brake pads 0 986 494 284 BOSCH for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Bosch Brake Pads Set – Ford Focus Mk1 2.0 Front (98–04) – 1064230/1075558 – New

Brake pads 0 986 494 284 BOSCH for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.14
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494284 1064230 1075558 1107697 1136519 1151049

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.24
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494284 Bosch 1064230 1075558 1107697 1136519 1151049

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.35
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits FORD FOCUS 1.8D Front 99 to 05 Bosch 1064230 1075558 1107697

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.52
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494284 Bosch 1064230 1075558 1107697 1136519 1151049

£24.57
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set 0986494284 Genuine Bosch 1064230 1075558 1107697 1136519 1151049

£24.63
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986494284 Brake Pad Set For Disc Front 18.2mm Thickness Fits Ford Focus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.46
Free Delivery

0 986 494 284 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Ford Focus 1 Saloon By Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Front Low-Metallic 178mm Piston Clip 0986494284

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake pads 0 986 494 284 BOSCH for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-358-0, ABE C29001ABE, ASHIKA 50-00-0021, ROADHOUSE 2691.00, BLUE PRINT ADF124217, JURID 571967J, FERODO FDB1318, DELPHI LP1315, METELLI 22-0291-0, SAMKO 5SP696, OPTIMAL BP-10302, TRW GDB1358, REMSA 0691.00, SKF VKBP 80260, HART 215 930, KAMOKA JQ101636, COMLINE CBP0490, MINTEX MDB1958, JAPANPARTS PA-0021AF, FTE BL1665A1, OPTIMAL 10302, FEBI BILSTEIN 16279, TEXTAR 2315402, BRECK 23154 00 702 00, ATE 13.0460-7121.2, A.B.S. 37100, BREMBO P 24 046, ZIMMERMANN 23154.190.1, CIFAM 822-291-0, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6002300 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 494 284 / Material: Low-Metallic / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1064230, FORD 1075558, FORD 1107697, FORD 1136519, FORD 1151049, FORD 1425406, FORD 1763301, FORD 98AB 2K021 AD, FORD 98AX 2K021-AD, FORD 98AX 2K021-AF, FORD 98AX2K021-AE, FORD 98AX2K021AG
£19.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 494 713 Brake pad set
£26.69
Compare 96 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 379 BOSCH for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV
£29.41
Compare 53 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0986494779
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 328 BOSCH for TOYOTA LEXUS
£20.90
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00