BOSCH 0986487690 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits C2 Enterprise C3 Peugeot 1007

Bosch Brake Shoe Set Axle Kit fits Citroën Peugeot

BOSCH 0986487690 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits C2 Enterprise C3 Peugeot 1007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.23
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986487690 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits C2 Enterprise C3 Peugeot 1007

£31.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 0 986 487 690 FOR PEUGEOT LANCIA CITROEN C3/Pluriel C2 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.53
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 0 986 487 690 FOR PEUGEOT LANCIA CITROEN C3/Pluriel C2 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 0 986 487 690 FOR PEUGEOT LANCIA CITROEN C3/Pluriel C2 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 0 986 487 690 FOR PEUGEOT LANCIA CITROEN C3/Pluriel C2 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.32
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0986487690 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits C2 Enterprise C3 Peugeot 1007

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe Set / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Interchange Part Number: BSH1055--APEC,SHU719--APEC,55-00-0226--ASHIKA, ADBP410002--BLUE PRINT,BBS6376--BORG & BECK, SH2643--Brake ENGINEERING,S 23 523--BREMBO,LAJ1000--DELPHI, LAJ1002--DELPHI,LS1975--DELPHI / Category: Braking System / OEM Numbers: 4241L7,77362365,77362365,4241L7,BS909 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 487 690 / Brake Lining: with lining / Width: 38.8 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4241 L7--CITROËN,77362365--FIAT,77362365--LANCIA, 4241 L7--PEUGEOT / Inner brake drum diameter: 203.2 mm
£30.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Brake Shoe Set 0 986 487 704 (BS924)
£26.34
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 487 599 Brake Shoe Set
£22.81
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Shoe Set 0 986 487 717
£33.13
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0986487721 Brake Shoe Set Rear 42mm Width Fits Citroën DS Peugeot
£34.08
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986487543 Brake Shoe Set (BS793)
£15.97
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00