Bosch Bush Bushing Head Tool 60 x 60 mm 5 x 5 Sds Max Roughing Concrete Stone

Used Offers from £42.95

Bosch Bush Bushing Head Tool 60 x 60 mm 5 x 5 Sds Max Roughing Concrete Stone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Bush hammer head 60 x 60 mm. 5 x 5 1618623205

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.54
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds-Max Hammer Drill Bit - Bush Hammer Head 60X60mm With 5X5 Teeth

1-3 working days
£69.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Tamping plates PRO SDS max-4C Steel Bush Head 60 x 60mm 1618623205

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.85
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO SDS Max 25 Tooth Bush Hammer Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Bush Bushing Head Tool 60 x 60 mm 5 x 5 Sds Max Roughing Concrete Stone

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 60 mm / UPC: 3165140029025 / MPN: 1618623205 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1709495750 / Suitable For: Drill / Weight: 1.13Kg / Colour: Silver / Brand: Bosch / Type: SDS Max Bits / EAN: 3165140029025 / GTIN: 3165140029025 / Length: 8.8cm / Item Height: 6cm / Model: 165140029025 / Height: 6cm / Width: 8.2cm / Item Weight: 1.2 Kg / Country of Origin: Germany
£35.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Bush Bushing Head Tool 60 x 60 mm 5 x 5 Sds Max Roughing Concrete Stone
£35.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Router Template Guide Bush 27mm
£31.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Replacement Part TTNR: 8738104725 Guide Bushing 1/2
£18.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.94
Bosch Router Template Guide Bush 17mm
£28.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery