Bosch C470 Sandpaper for Delta Sanders G 60 100 x 150 mm Best for Wood Paint

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608901115 Expert C470 Sander Disc 150x100mm Grit 60 10pieces

Unknown
£8.50

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 100x150 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Multi Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Large Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 100mm x 150mm 60g Pack of 10

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Large Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 100x150 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Multi Sander)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Dual Application Best For Wood & Paint Sanding Sheets (Delta 100 X 150mm - 10/pk) For: Bosch Gss 160 & Gss 18V-10 Sanders

1-3 working days
£10.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 100x150 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Multi Sander)

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 100x150 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Multi Sander)

In stock
£12.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch C470 Sandpaper for Delta Sanders G 60 100 x 150 mm Best for Wood Paint

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional / EAN: 4059952544533 / GTIN: 4059952544533 / Item Diameter: 150 mm / Item Height: 100x150 mm / Model: 2608901115 / UPC: 4059952544533 / MPN: C470 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16067971810 / Width: 12.1cm / Item Weight: 70 gg / Colour: Yellow
£7.99
ebay.co.uk