Bosch M5123 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

Bosch Cabin Air Pollen Filter 1 987 435 123 - Filters Pollen & Dust - Set of 2

Used Offers from

Bosch M5123 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.11
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH 1 987 435 123 Pollen filter

4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH FILTERS 1 987 435 123 Filter, interior air OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.14
GBP 22.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 1 987 435 123 Filter, interior air DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
GBP 22.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 435 123 Filter, cabin air 1 987 435 123 Cabin filt ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.60
GBP 22.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Filter, cabin air for BOSCH 1 987 435 123 CHEVROLET REZZO MPV (U100) 2 2005-2009

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR 1 987 435 123 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18S2 1.8L X 20 SED 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.42
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR 1 987 435 123 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18S2 1.8L X 20 SED 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.31
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR 1 987 435 123 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18S2 1.8L X 20 SED 2.0L

£28.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Full Service Kit with Air, Oil, Fuel & Cabin Filters fits Alfa Romeo 147
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert 1 987 429 184 BOSCH for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon 2
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Full Service Kit with Air, Oil, Fuel & Cabin Filters fits Saab 9-3
£75.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 1 987 435 619 BOSCH for FORD FORD USA VW
£14.46
Compare 61 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Full Service Kit with Air, Oil, Fuel & Cabin Filters fits Opel Meriva A
£40.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch M5123 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

Cheapest offer

Breathe cleaner air: The Bosch Standard Cabin Filter captures pollen and fine dust, ensuring better and more pleasant air quality in the vehicle Helps demist your windscreen: The cabin filter reduces windscreen misting, so you can set off faster when starting your car on a cold day Protects the air conditioner: The filter protects your car's air conditioning system from dust and dirt, helping it to stay cleaner Compatibility: Input your vehicle identification number into the parts search function to find the right cabin air filter for your vehicle Installation manual included: Refer to the PDF instruction manual for guidance - All work should be carried out by trained professionals Scope of delivery: 2 Bosch M5123 Standard Cabin Filters - Packaging dimensions: Height 20 mm, Length 281 mm, Width 103 mm
£13.11
amazon.co.uk