Bosch M2275 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

Bosch Cabin Filter M2275 – Particulate/Pollen – For Mazda 2 (1 987 432 275)

Used Offers from

Bosch M2275 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.12
Delivery from £15.13

Cabin filter Particulate Filter 1 987 432 275 BOSCH for MAZDA 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch M2275 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.29
Delivery from £4.49

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987432275 Bosch D65161J6X D65161J6X9A M2275 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.60
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits MAZDA 2 1.5 07 to 14 Bosch D65161J6X D65161J6X9A New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.16
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits MAZDA 2 1.3 07 to 14 Bosch D65161J6X D65161J6X9A New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.17
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987432275 Bosch D65161J6X D65161J6X9A M2275 Quality New

£15.20
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987432275 Bosch D65161J6X D65161J6X9A M2275 Quality New

£15.20
Free Delivery

MAZDA 2 DE 1.3 1.5 1.6 1.4 2007 - 2015 M2275 BOSCH CABIN POLLEN FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 0 986 628 656 BOSCH for KIA HYUNDAI
£14.46
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 628 628 Pollen filter
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 1 987 432 423 BOSCH for AUDI A8 D3
£22.00
Compare 81 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Full Service Kit with Air, Oil, Fuel & Cabin Filters fits Alfa Romeo 147
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pollen / Cabin Filter fits HONDA CR-V Mk4 RE6 1.6D 13 to 18 Bosch 08R79SEA000A
£9.99
Compare 105 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.14
Bosch M2275 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

Cheapest offer

Breathe cleaner air: The Bosch Standard Cabin Filter captures pollen and fine dust, ensuring better and more pleasant air quality in the vehicle Helps demist your windscreen: The cabin filter reduces windscreen misting, so you can set off faster when starting your car on a cold day Protects the air conditioner: The filter protects your car's air conditioning system from dust and dirt, helping it to stay cleaner Compatibility: Input your vehicle identification number into the parts search function to find the right cabin air filter for your vehicle Installation manual included: Refer to the PDF instruction manual for guidance - All work should be carried out by trained professionals Scope of delivery: 2 Bosch M2275 Standard Cabin Filters - Packaging dimensions: Height 19.5 mm, Length 247 mm, Width 192 mm
£13.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.