BOSCH 0 451 103 299 Oil filter

Bosch Car Oil Filter P3299 0451103299

BOSCH 0 451 103 299 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.29
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH 0451103299 Oil Filter 74.6mm Outer Ø Spin-On M20x1.5 Thread Fits Renault

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.83
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103299 Oil Filter Spin-On Filter Service Replacement Fits Renault

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.83
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103299 Genuine Bosch 000110938 1667695 7700349942 7700415056

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.23
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits ALPINE V6 2.5 2.8 85 to 90 Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

£10.63
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103299 Bosch 7700349942 7700415056 7700415063 7700720978 P3299

£10.66
Free Delivery

BOSCH CAR OIL FILTER P3299 - 0451103299

£10.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Oil Filter For Renault 11 1983-1988 76x92mm OEM Quality NEW GENIUNE GERMAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103299 Oil Filter Fits Renault 11 21 25 9 Avantime Clio Espace Fuego

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch P7023 - Oil Filter Car
£6.41
Compare 812 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch P3346 - Oil Filter Car
£8.21
Compare 85 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 111 Oil filter
£8.46
Compare 238 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch P7112 - Oil Filter Car
£9.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH 0 451 103 299 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Height: 85; Thread Size: M 20 x 1,5; Outer Diameter [mm]: 75; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 71; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Quantity: 1; TecDoc Engine Number: 12736, 16208, 16213, 16218, 3219, 3220, 3221, 3222, 3224, 32309, 32310, 3239, 3250, 3256, 32766, 3302, 3305, 3329, 3330, 3340, 3341, 3344, 3357, 3370, 3371, 3373, 3374, 3378, 3453, 3454, 3458, 3459, 4292, 4831, 5121, 5524, 5561, 6585, 731, 735, 736; Construction Year from: 01/1994, 06/1990, 06/1993, 07/1987, 07/1994, 08/1983, 09/1980, 09/1989, 09/1994, 09/1995, 10/1984, 10/1986, 10/1996, 11/1981, 11/1984; Construction Year to: 02/2001, 02/2002, 03/1992, 03/1993, 04/1988, 06/1987, 06/1993, 06/1994, 09/1986, 09/1996, 09/1997, 09/2007, 10/1986, 10/1997, 11/2002, 12/1990, 12/1992, 12/1993, 12/1997; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1545531; Engine Number to: 263225; Engine Co
£7.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.