BOSCH 0 451 103 353 Oil filter

Bosch Car Oil Filter P3353 (0451103353) - Spin-on, Fits Jeep & Renault

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 451 103 353 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.59
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter fits RENAULT FUEGO 136 2.1D 82 to 84 J8S712 Bosch 8200007832 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.36
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103353 Bosch T0730077 8200007832 EA00001160B P3353 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103353 Bosch T0730077 8200007832 EA00001160B P3353 Quality New

£11.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Premium Oil Filter P3353 0451103353

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

BOSCH CAR OIL FILTER P3353 - 0451103353

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103353 Oil Filter 86mm Outer Diameter Spin-On Fits Jeep Renault

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103353 Oil Filter Spin-On Filter Replacement Fits Jeep Renault

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.58
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103353 Oil Filter 86mm Outer Diameter Spin-On Fits Jeep Renault

£12.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch P3346 - Oil Filter Car
£8.21
Compare 84 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 111 Oil filter
£8.46
Compare 237 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oil Filter P2041 - Car
£6.85
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH 0 451 103 353 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Height: 90; Thread Size: M 20 x 1,5; Outer Diameter [mm]: 86; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 72; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 63; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1,2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with two anti-return valves; TecDoc Engine Number: 16308, 16309, 16544, 21255, 23895, 3080, 3289, 3291, 3299, 3386, 3388, 3390, 3395, 3398, 3403, 3404, 3405, 3406, 3407, 3408, 4868, 4869, 5510, 5564, 5565; Construction Year from: 01/1988, 02/1999, 03/1996, 04/1984, 04/1992, 06/1996, 09/1980, 09/1994, 10/1986, 10/1987; Construction Year to: 02/1986, 02/1998, 02/2001, 03/1997, 04/1988, 08/1995, 09/1984, 09/1988, 09/1996, 09/1997, 10/1997, 12/1986, 12/1993; Engine Code: 852 720, F8M 730, F8Q 648, F8Q 672, F8Q 680, F8Q 684, F8Q 692, G8T 714, J8S 604, J8S 704, J8S 742, J8S 746, J8S 776, J8S 778
£9.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.