Bosch P7002 Car Oil Filter - Separates Soot and Metal Particles from Engine Oil - Provides Reliable Engine Lubrication

Bosch Car Oil Filter P7002 - 1457437002

Bosch P7002 Car Oil Filter - Separates Soot and Metal Particles from Engine Oil - Provides Reliable Engine Lubrication

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.05
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch P7002 Car Oil Filter - Separates Soot and Metal Particles from Engine Oil - Provides Reliable Engine Lubrication

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1457437002 Oil Filter 64mm Outer Ø Insert Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.24
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1457437002 Oil Filter 64mm Outer Ø Insert Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.57
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1457437002 Oil Filter Service Replacement Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.57
Free Delivery

Bosch P7002 Car Oil Filter - Separates Soot and Metal Particles from Engine Oil - Provides Reliable Engine Lubrication

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.66
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter 1457437002 Genuine Bosch 90544191 5650319 4772166 9117321 90540460

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.71
Free Delivery

BOSCH CAR OIL FILTER P7002 - 1457437002

£11.19
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 1457437002 Bosch 90544191 9117321 5650319 90540460 90570368 P7002 New

£11.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch P7023 - Oil Filter Car
£6.41
Compare 812 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch P3346 - Oil Filter Car
£8.21
Compare 85 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 111 Oil filter
£8.46
Compare 238 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch P7112 - Oil Filter Car
£9.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch P7002 Car Oil Filter - Separates Soot and Metal Particles from Engine Oil - Provides Reliable Engine Lubrication

Cheapest offer

Filter dimensions: Diameter unpacked 64 mm, Height unpacked 115 mm Built to last: The oil filter works under tough conditions and withstands aggressive liquids Excellent fit: With matching sealings and an accurate fit, you can avoid unpleasant oily leaks Reliable engine lubrication: The filter reliably lubricates the engine in almost all temperatures and oil pressure conditions High standards: The contamination retention capacity, filtration efficiency plus all function and quality tests are performed by the same standards applied to the Original Equipment (OE) parts Long service life, as required by the vehicle manufacturer: Bosch's oil filter is made of robust materials Compatibility: Use the vehicle identification number in the parts' search function to find the right oil filter for your vehicle Installation: All assembly work should be carried out by trained professionals
£8.05
amazon.co.uk