Bosch Circular Saw Blade STANDARD - 140mm to 190mm - Tungsten carbide - For Wood

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Circular Saw Blade Standard (for Wood, Ø 160 x 2.2/1.5 x 20/16 mm, 24 Teeth, ATB, with 1x Reduction Ring 16 mm, Accessories for Circular Saws)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.47
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Circular Saw Blade Standard (for Wood, Ø 160 x 2.2/1.5 x 20/16 mm, 24 Teeth, ATB, with 1x Reduction Ring 16 mm, Accessories for Circular Saws)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.47
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Home and Garden 2609256810 Circular Saw Blade Standard

2-3 days
£23.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Circular saw blade Circular saw blade STANDARD 2609256810

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256810 Circular Saw Blade Standard 160x20/16x2.2mm 24 Teeth

Unknown
£44.86

Bosch Circular Saw Blade STANDARD - 140mm to 190mm - Tungsten carbide - For Wood

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 3165140391566 / GTIN: 3165140391566 / Size: 160mm - 24T / Model: Saws / UPC: 3165140391566 / MPN: 2609256810 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1433574372 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Application: Saw / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: China
£14.99
ebay.co.uk