Bosch Claw Hammer 450g / 16oz (Extra-Large Striking Surface; Robust High-Carbon Steel; V-Shaped Claw; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Fibreglass Core; Low Vibration)

Bosch Claw Hammer – Extra-Large Face, High-Carbon Steel, V-Claw, Softgrip Handle – 450g/16oz

Bosch Claw Hammer 450g / 16oz (Extra-Large Striking Surface; Robust High-Carbon Steel; V-Shaped Claw; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Fibreglass Core; Low Vibration)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Claw Hammer 450g / 16oz (Extra-Large Striking Surface; Robust High-Carbon Steel; V-Shaped Claw; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Fibreglass Core; Low Vibration)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.04
Free Delivery

Bosch Hand Tools Claw Hammer 450 g / 16 oz 1600A02ZA2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.02
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A02ZA2 Claw hammer 733 g

Unknown
£22.21

Bosch Claw Hammer 450g / 16oz (Extra-Large Striking Surface; Robust High-Carbon Steel; V-Shaped Claw; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Fibreglass Core; Low Vibration)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Claw Hammer 450g / 16oz (Extra-Large Striking Surface; Robust High-Carbon Steel; V-Shaped Claw; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Fibreglass Core; Low Vibration)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.41
Free Delivery
Bosch Claw Hammer 450g / 16oz (Extra-Large Striking Surface; Robust High-Carbon Steel; V-Shaped Claw; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Fibreglass Core; Low Vibration)

Cheapest offer

Powerful hammering thanks to heavy 450g (16oz) head made of hard carbon steel (50-58 HRC, according to ISO 15601) with matt coated head surface for increased rust resistance Features an extra-large striking area and a fiberglass core in the handle for highly efficient striking Pulls nails with less effort thanks to downward curving V-shaped claw Optimal force and control thanks to ergonomic, softgrip handle and balanced head Scope of supply: Claw Hammer 450g / 16oz, Weight: 1.6093745126 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£17.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Claw Hammer 450 g / 16 oz + Soft Bumper (Accessory Hand Tool)
£20.66
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT6355 Gasoline Injector Puller Compatible with Ford - Slide Hammer with Injector Claw
£41.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flintronic SDS-Plus Drill Bit Set, Dia 6mm 160mm Lenth Cross Drill Bits, Rotary Hammer Drill for Drill Holes in Concrete, Ceramic Tile, Stone, Metal, Plastic & Multi-Layer Materials
£4.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49