Bosch Professional Collet 8mm With Nut

Bosch Collets

Bosch Professional Collet 8mm With Nut

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.77
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 8 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.69
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 8 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.28
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 8 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

£28.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories cutting/grinding Collet with locking nut 2608570086

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.48
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 8 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 8 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.40
Free Delivery

1x Collet with locking nut (Ã 8 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

2-3 days
£36.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Router Collet Set for Bosch DW616, DW618, DW621 & Models 2610906283/2610906284/2610906287 - 6.35 mm and 12 mm Metal Collets, 2-Piece Replacement Accessory
Delivery from £1.39
Metal Collet Wrench Spanner Key for Adjusting 3/8 inch 9.5mm Collets on For Bosch Rotary Tools and Compatible Devices (1pc)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Bosch Professional Collet 8 mm without Locking Nut – 2608570138
£13.01
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
8 Piece Collets Set, Router Accessories for Einhell Katsu Bosch Dewalt, 6 Clamping Adapters (6 mm, 6.35 mm, 8 mm) + 2 Nuts for Engraving Machine, Precision Collets for Engraving & Woodworking
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Collet 8mm With Nut

Cheapest offer

It comes with a locking nut and is compatible with straight grinders. The Collet holds grinding tools while working.
£25.77
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)