BOSCH KEO 18V N 18v Garden saw

Bosch Cordless Garden Keo Saw/Reciprocating Saw (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter 80 mm, with Swiss Precision Blade for Wood Included, in Carton Packaging)

BOSCH KEO 18V N 18v Garden saw

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.60
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Garden Keo Saw/Reciprocating Saw Ex attery/Charger

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.50
Free Delivery

Bosch KEO 18 LI P4A 18v Cordless Reciprocating Pruning Saw

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Cordless Garden Keo Saw/Reciprocating Saw Ex attery/Charger

£87.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Keo 18V N 18V Garden Saw

1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Keo Garden Recip Pruning Multi Saw Pruner 18v Li-Ion Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Garden Keo Saw/Reciprocating Saw Ex attery/Charger

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.78
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Garden Keo Saw/Reciprocating Saw Ex attery/Charger

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Garden Keo Saw/Reciprocating Saw Ex attery/Charger

In stock
£111.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH KEO 18V N 18v Garden saw

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: Rubber / UPC: 3165140925914 / MPN: KEO 18V N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2330018233 / ProductTitle: Bosch Green Keo 18v Power4All Cordless Garden Saw Body Only 0600861A01 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Green / Brand: Bosch / Type: Garden saw / EAN: 3165140925914 / Number of Batteries: 1 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 3165140925914 / Short Description: 18v Garden saw / Voltage: 18v / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: Garden saw 18 V | Baretool / Model: KEO / Item Weight: 1.1 kg
£81.60
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black, Green, Red
Lock-on function Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.4 kg
Height 138 mm
Depth 285 mm
Width 63 mm

Power

Removable battery Yes
Battery level indicator Yes
Battery voltage 18 V
Battery capacity 2 Ah
Power source Battery

Performance

Vibration level (board) 19 m/s²
Vibration level uncertainty (wooden beam) 20 m/s²
Idle stroke rate (min) 0 spm
Stroke length 115 cm
Idle stroke rate (max) 2300 spm

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful motor: Effortlessly cuts tough branches.
• Lightweight design: Easy to handle for prolonged use.
• Safety features: Includes lock and protective guard.

Similar products

Bosch Easyprune 3.6V Cordless Pruner
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless secateurs EasyPrune (integrated 3.6 Volt battery, 450 cuts/battery charge, in carton packaging)
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery