Bosch Garden Visimow 18V-100 Cordless Robotic Lawnmower Baretool 06008

Bosch Cordless Robot Lawn Mower VISIMOW18V-100 (For Lawns up to 100 m², Cutting Width: 16 cm, Height of Cut: 20-60 mm,without Battery)

Used Offers from

Bosch Garden Visimow 18V-100 Cordless Robotic Lawnmower Baretool 06008

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£289.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH L&G VISIMOW18V-100 N 18v Robotic lawn mower

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.86
Free Delivery

Bosch VISIMOW 18V-100 P4A 18v Cordless Camera Robotic Lawnmower 155mm No Batteries No Charger

1-3 days
£329.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch VISIMOW 18V-100 P4A 18v Cordless Camera Robotic Lawnmower 155mm

Unknown
£329.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Cordless Robot Lawn Mower VISIMOW18V-100 (For Lawns up to 100 m², Cutting Width: 16 cm, Height of Cut: 20-60 mm,without Battery)

In stock
£334.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Robot Lawn Mower VISIMOW18V-100 (For Lawns up to 100 m², Cutting Width: 16 cm, Height of Cut: 20-60 mm,without Battery)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£335.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden Visimow 18V-100 Cordless Robotic Lawnmower Baretool 06008E1001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.00
Free Delivery

Bosch VisiMow18V-100 Robot Lawn Mower Baretool, Green

3 to 5 days
£354.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch VISIMOW 18V-100 P4A 18v Cordless Camera Robotic Lawnmower 155mm No Batteri

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£396.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch VISIMOW 18V-200 P4A 18v Cordless Camera Robotic Lawnmower 175mm No Batteries No Charger
£399.00
Compare 6 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Garden Visimow 18v Cordless Robotic Lawn Mower 18V-200 1 x 5.0ah
£429.00
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Garden Visimow 18v-100 18v Cordless Robotic Lawn Mower 1 x 4.0a
£369.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Garden Visimow 18V-100 Cordless Robotic Lawnmower Baretool 06008

Cheapest offer

The Bosch visimow 18v-100 is an 18v cordless robotic lawnmower. The machine comes supplied without batteries or charger. The mower has a 16cm width of cut with 20-60mm max cutting height. The machine is ideal for lawns 100m2 are with a 35% max slope. The machine has an easy 3 button press set up, with a 3 blade cutter disc to give it the 16cm width of cut. Visimow 18v-100 supplied without batteries or charger 16cm width of cut 3 pivoting blades cutting system 20-60mm cutting height 35% max slope 100m2 lawn area
£289.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk