Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO Spirit Level Set (7th Generation; 3.6V; 2.0Ah; 5.5Nm; Set Including Mini Spirit Level with Micro USB Cable; Screws up to 190 Screws; Boxed)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO 7 Level Set Carton box 06039E0008

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Screwdriver Ixo 7 Level Set Carton Box 06039E0008

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.44
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO Spirit Level Set (7th Generation; 3.6V; 2.0Ah; 5.5Nm; Set Including Mini Spirit Level with Micro USB Cable; Screws up to 190 Screws; Boxed)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.09
Free Delivery

Bosch IXO 7 3.6v Cordless Screwdriver and Pocket Spirit Level Set 1 x 2ah Integr

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO Spirit Level Set (7th Generation; 3.6V; 2.0Ah; 5.5Nm; Set Including Mini Spirit Level with Micro USB Cable; Screws up to 190 Screws; Boxed)

In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 06039E0008 IXO 7 Cordless Screwdriver 2.0Ah 360° LED Multi-F...

Unknown
£70.60
Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO Spirit Level Set (7th Generation; 3.6V; 2.0Ah; 5.5Nm; Set Including Mini Spirit Level with Micro USB Cable; Screws up to 190 Screws; Boxed)

Cheapest offer

The IXO - The iconic power tool now in its 7th generation 20 % increased torque compared to its predecessor through stronger motor performance Increased runtime: Screws up to 190 screws with one charge thanks to improved 2.0 Ah lithium-ion battery IXO 7 + mini spirit level: The optimal duo for screwdriving and precise alignment Scope of supply: IXO 7, mini spirit level 12cm, 10x standard screwdriver bits, micro-USB cable, carton packaging, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£51.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GSR 12V-35 FC Professional 1750 RPM 590 g Black, Blue
£206.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GSR 12V-15 FC Professional
£220.32
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery