Bosch cordless Shredder UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 Ex attery/Charger

Bosch Cordless Shredder UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 (Reversible Blade, cuts Branches up to 25 mm, brushless Motor, OptiCut Speed Control, Quick Feed Hopper, Without Batteries)

Bosch cordless Shredder UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 Ex attery/Charger

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£227.98
Free Delivery

BOSCH L&G Chopper UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 Twin 18v Shredder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Green UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 36v Cordless Garden Shredder Body Only...

£256.78
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALSHREDDER 2X18V-25 P4A 36v Cordless Garden Shredder

Unknown
£274.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Garden Shredder Cordless 18v Universal Shredder 2X18V-25 Bare Un

Check retailer for delivery time
£274.96
Free Delivery

Bosch cordless Shredder UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 Ex attery/Charger

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden Cordless 18v Universal Shredder 2X18V-25 Bare Unit 06008E0001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

Bosch cordless Shredder UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 Ex attery/Charger

In stock
£305.99
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALSHREDDER 2X18V-25 P4A 36v Cordless Garden Shredder No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.95
Free Delivery
Bosch cordless Shredder UniversalShredder 2x18V-25 Ex attery/Charger

Cheapest offer

Reversible blades: Sharp, durable blades made of extra-hardened steel for cutting branches up to 25 mm thick OptiCut: Maintains cutting speed to prevent potential stalling when shredding challenging loads of garden debris Wide chute with prodder: For fast, easy feeding of garden waste POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Items included: UniversalShredder 2x18V-25, Weight: 26.675933702 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£227.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch UNIVERSALSHREDDER 2X18V-25 P4A 36v Cordless Garden Shredder
£579.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch UNIVERSALSHREDDER 2X18V-25 P4A 36v Cordless Garden Shredder
£479.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Cordless Shredder Shredder Blades Carton Box F016800671
£37.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch UNIVERSALSHREDDER 2X18V-25 P4A 36v Cordless Garden Shredder
£384.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch UNIVERSALSHREDDER 2X18V-25 P4A 36v Cordless Garden Shredder
£429.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95