Bosch Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (1 battery, 18 Volt system, in carton packaging)

Used Offers from

Bosch Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (1 battery, 18 Volt system, in carton packaging)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Universal Hedge Pole 18 Long Reach Telescopic Hedge Trimmer Cutter 18v

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (1 battery, 18 Volt system, in carton packaging)

£159.99
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 Cordless Telescopic Hedgecutter 2.6m with 2.5Ah Battery & Charger

3 working days
£164.00

Bosch Garden UniversalHedgePole 18 18v Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer

Check retailer for delivery time
£169.96
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (1 battery, 18 Volt system, in carton packaging)

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH UniversalHedgePole 18 Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer

3-5 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Universal Hedge Pole - 18-2.6m

1-3 working days
£170.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Green UniversalHedgePole 18 Cordless Hedgecutter Inc 1x 2.5Ah Batt 0600...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Bosch 06008B3070 Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (1 Battery, 18 Volt System)& Cordless Pruner UniversalChainPole 18 (Battery 2.5 Ah, 18 Volt System,)
£278.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 Single blade 3.6 kg
£99.95
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 06008B3101 Black, Green
£109.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch 06008B3070 Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (1 Battery, 18 Volt System in Cardboard Box) & Battery Pack PBA 18V (Battery 2.5 Ah W-B, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging)
£174.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (Without Battery and Charger)
£235.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (1 battery, 18 Volt system, in carton packaging)

Cheapest offer

The Universal tools from Bosch, versatile and strong with intelligent solutions for bigger projects Ideal for tall and wide hedges. Pivoting head: 135° Work without interruption and achieve clean cuts thanks to the electronic anti-blocking system POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, 10+ BRANDS, 150+ PRODUCTS Items included: UniversalHedgePole 18, 1 battery, AL 1830 CV charger, cardboard box, Weight: 9.0830451944 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Power Tools (First Order Account) (UK DIY)
£144.95
amazon.co.uk