Crankshaft position sensors 0 261 210 150 BOSCH for OPEL CHEVROLET

Bosch Crankshaft Sensor 0261210150 for Opel, Chevrolet & Vauxhall

Used Offers from

Crankshaft position sensors 0 261 210 150 BOSCH for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 0261210150 90510656 93243251 1238241 6238351 DG6K

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.02
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits VAUXHALL VX220 Turbo, VXR 2.0 03 to 05 Z20LET Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.03
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits OPEL SPEEDSTER R97 2.0 02 to 06 Z20LET Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 0261210150 Bosch 90510656 93243251 1238241 6238351 DG6K

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.10
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 0261210150 Bosch 90510656 93243251 1238241 6238351 DG6K

£28.10
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H 2.0 00 to 10 Bosch 1238241 New

£29.93
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits OPEL SPEEDSTER R97 2.0 02 to 06 Z20LET Bosch New

£29.95
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 0261210150 Bosch 90510656 93243251 1238241 6238351 DG6K

£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Crankshaft Position Sensor 0 261 210 143 - Fits Audi A8 D2 (1995-1998)
£15.21
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 280 482 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for SEAT,VW
£65.83
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 261 210 215 Crankshaft sensor
£88.92
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Sensor 0 986 280 793 - Crankshaft Pulse - UK Stock
£42.79
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 280 794 Crankshaft sensor
£19.04
Compare 62 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors 0 261 210 150 BOSCH for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NGK 81334, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147222, HOFFER 7517315, FACET 9.0296, ERA 550225, ABAKUS 120-04-161, DELPHI SS11176, OPTIMAL 07-S061, NTY ECP-PL-042, VEMO V40-72-0418, MEYLE 614 899 0034, FAE 79339, TOPRAN 208 405, TRISCAN 8855 24102, MAXGEAR 24-0140, EPS 1.953.296, MEAT & DORIA 87315, MOBILETRON CS-E074, VALEO 254142, AUTLOG AS4262, METZGER 0902244, ERA 550225A / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 261 210 150 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GMC 90510656, GMC 93243251, OPEL 1238241, OPEL 6238351, OPEL 93243251, VAUXHALL 93243251, CHEVROLET 93 243 251, HOLDEN 90 510 656, HOLDEN 93 243 251, BUICK 9 324 3251
£24.78
ebay.co.uk