Bosch Crevice Nozzle for 35mm Hoses

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Crevice Nozzle for 35mm Hoses

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Crevice Nozzle (Ø 35mm, Accessories Dust Extractors)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£8.86
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 35mm Crevice Nozzle

1-3 working days
£9.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Crevice Nozzle (Ø 35mm, Accessories Dust Extractors)

In stock
£9.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Nozzles Crevice nozzle 2607000165

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Crevice Nozzle (Ø 35mm, Accessories Dust Extractors)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.84
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Crevice Nozzle (Ø 35mm, Accessories Dust Extractors)

£13.04
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Crevice Nozzle for 35mm Hoses

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Corner nozzle Long flexible crevice nozzle 17008528
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch BHZUKIT Accessory Set, Suitable for All Unlimited Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Mini Turbo Nozzle, Mattress Nozzle, Extra Long Crevice Nozzle, Practical Storage Box, Black
£59.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BHZTKIT1 Accessory Set for Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Athlete, Black
£26.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Crevice Nozzle 1609200971 – 49 mm for Bosch Extractors
£5.99
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Crevice Nozzle for 35mm Hoses

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Crevice Nozzle for 35mm hoses is a dust extraction accessory designed to reach into corners, grooves, and other hard-to-access areas during cleaning and dust extraction tasks. Connecting directly to 35mm dust extractor tubes, this crevice nozzle is compatible with a wide range of Bosch GAS and PAS series dust extractors. It provides an effective solution for removing dust and debris from tight spaces that standard floor or wide-bore nozzles cannot reach. The slim, elongated profile makes it particularly well-suited to cleaning along skirting boards, between machinery components, inside tool cases, or along the joints and grooves of timber and masonry work - anywhere a broader nozzle would be impractical. Features and Benefits: • Specially designed profile for accessing hard-to-reach corners and grooves • 35mm connection fits Bosch dust extractor hoses and tubes directly • Lightweight at 55g for easy one-handed use • Compatible with a wide range of Bosch GAS and PAS series dus
£8.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)