Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 1] Basic

Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 2 Basic Cross Line Laser Level

Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 1] Basic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cross Line Laser With Plumb Function Universallevel 2 Carton 0603663F00

1-3 working days
£83.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Cross Line Laser with Plumb Function UniversalLevel 2 Carton 0603663F00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.37
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 2 Basic Cross Line Laser Level

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 1] Basic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.94
Delivery from £13.99
Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 1] Basic

Cheapest offer

THE BOSCH UNIVERSALLEVEL 2: Accurate projection of a laser cross with additional top and bottom plumb points. Precise alignment for installing and furnishing tasks with an accuracy of +/- 0.5 mm/m INCLINE FUNCTION: for working outside of self-levelling range with diagonal laser lines SAVE TIME: Replaces time-consuming alignment with a spirit level thanks to straight horizontal and vertical laser lines. SUSTAINABILITY: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. ITEMS INCLUDED: UniversalLevel 2, softbag, 2 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.11774366834 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£79.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 2] (E-Commerce Carton)
£75.43
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 1] + Tripod
£99.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 2 Cross Line Laser Level
£71.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 2] Basic
£70.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 Cross Line Laser Level Tripod Set
£132.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery