Bosch UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 2] + Tripod (E-Commerce Carton)

Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 with Tripod (Laser Cross incl. Integrated Plumb Points for Precise Alignment and Easy Application Transfer, in E-Commerce Cardboard Box)

Bosch UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 2] + Tripod (E-Commerce Carton)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cross Line Laser Plumb Function Universallevel 2 Set Carton 0603663Fz1

1-3 working days
£107.16
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 2] + Tripod (E-Commerce Carton)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£157.11
Delivery from £13.99
Bosch UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 2] + Tripod (E-Commerce Carton)

Cheapest offer

The Bosch UniversalLevel 2 - Accurate projection of a laser cross with additional top and bottom plumb points. Precise alignment for installing and furnishing tasks with an accuracy of +/- 0.5 mm/m Incline function for working outside of self-levelling range with diagonal laser lines Replaces time-consuming alignment with a spirit level thanks to straight horizontal and vertical laser lines. The tripod supplied allows free-standing use at various heights. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 2, softbag, tripod TT 120, 2 x AA batteries, manual, E-commerce cardboard box, Weight: 1.11774366834 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£93.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Cross Line Laser Pll360-15G Set Carton Box 0603663K01
£166.19
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Cross Line Laser PLL360-15G Carton box 0603663K00
£152.17
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch QUIGO Green Cross Line Laser
£63.06
Compare 16 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Bosch ADVANCEDLEVEL 2G Cross Line Green Laser Level and Tripod Set
£126.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH GCL 2-15G + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser
£216.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery